?

Log in

No account? Create an account

Previous Entry | Next Entry

Voice Post:

VoicePost
278K 1:24
“stew - ugh, go on. Oh its stew, we're just chillin at this after. You guys missed out on last night on keepin' it deep. I uh spun a two hour set and it was fuckin awesome. so.. yeah, hopefully ugh anyone that checks this out will come to keepin' it deep every thursday at club therapy like cheeah! also, your mom. cheeah.
amanda - uh hello?, I'm hangin out with katherine, stew, phil, joe tyra and tank. We're having a fabulous time. We tried to call the rejection hotline but its not working out. I mean how many times has it happend where you wanna get rejected and it doesn't work. Anyway, I think Katherine wants to talk so..
Katherine - Hello voicepost for livejournal. Amanda rocks cock harder then you wouldn't believe. or would. either way. if you do or you don't, she rocks it. uhhh yeah. We need more BLUE! (more blue!) Let us know if you know where we can get more blue, cuz we need it. (bark bark)”

Transcribed by: stewbot

Comments

( 2 comments — Say Something )
joe_fisher
Aug. 25th, 2006 06:29 pm (UTC)
LOL, I need to do this. :)

Rocks the.... what?! *snickers*
shakewell
Aug. 28th, 2006 01:35 am (UTC)
god i love phone posting
( 2 comments — Say Something )

Latest Month

February 2012
S M T W T F S
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
26272829   

Tags

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com